SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C

Maks rekkevidde: 20KM

Varenr: 6442002
SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM SFP 1,25Gbps SM LC 1310nm DP GE31-L2C Maks rekkevidde: 20KM
626,90
  • SFP for Singel Modus fiber med LC inngang
  • 1 Gbps
  • Benytter 1310nm bølgelengde
  • Maks overføringsavstand 20 km